Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
13590 Vaughn ST, San Fernando, CA 91340
Commercial
0.49 Acres Lot
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,300,000
MLS# SR22238557
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,603 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,600,000
MLS# SR25086374
Listed by Carie Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

26547 Oak Terrace PL, Valencia, CA 91381
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,603 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,475,000 1.0%
MLS# SR23050491
Listed by Nathan Butcher of eXp Realty of California Inc.

8441 Amestoy AVE, Sherwood Forest, CA 91325
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,283 SqFt
$ 1,665,000 $ 1,699,000 2.0%
MLS# SR22187784
Listed by Stephanie Vitacco of Equity Union

12227 Moorpark ST, Studio City, CA 91604
Multi-Family
6,743 Sqft Lot
$ 1,501,000 $ 1,450,000 3.5%
MLS# SR22255814
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

29339 Las Terreno LN, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 1,420,000 $ 1,420,000
MLS# SR24014807
Listed by Carie Herman of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

0 Poinsettia, Carlsbad, CA 92011
Vacant Land
5.5 Acres
$ 1,400,000 $ 2,300,000 39.1%
MLS# SR21097852
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

29366 Hacienda Ranch CT, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,005 SqFt
$ 1,330,000 $ 1,350,000 1.5%
MLS# SR23149058
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

12744 Landale ST, Studio City, CA 91604
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 1,274,950 $ 1,275,000
MLS# SR22185101
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

35252 Robinsong RD, Agua Dulce, CA 91390
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,970 SqFt
$ 1,235,000 $ 1,250,000 1.2%
MLS# SR24193475
Listed by Pamela Ingram of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

28654 Farrier DR, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,574 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,150,000
MLS# OC23072748
Listed by Roxanne Fike of eXp Realty of California Inc

25363 Irving Lane, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,579 SqFt
$ 1,065,000 $ 1,099,000 3.1%
MLS# SR23148003
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

8808 Oak Park AVE, Sherwood Forest, CA 91325
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,050,000
MLS# SR22072718
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

21176 SAN MIGUEL ST, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt
$ 989,000 $ 989,000
MLS# 22123509
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

25820 Hammet CIR, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
MLS# SR24131061
Listed by Kym De Lorenzo of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

28331 Alton WAY, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
MLS# SR24238291
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

21012 Cross Creek DR, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 900,000 2.8%
MLS# SR22073501
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

14334 Aztec ST, Sylmar, CA 91342
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,993 SqFt
$ 892,500 $ 899,000 0.7%
MLS# SR25065938
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

2952 GOLDEN SPUR RD, Acton, CA 93510
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 875,000 1.7%
MLS# 22165721
Listed by Steffi Berens of Coldwell Banker Realty

20600 Grayson DR, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 827,000 6.4%
MLS# SR23044223
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

24812 Avignon DR, Valencia, CA 91355
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,919 SqFt
$ 796,000 $ 817,000 2.6%
MLS# SR24161958
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

25163 Fourl RD, Newhall, CA 91321
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
$ 786,500 $ 769,000 2.3%
MLS# V1-11955
Listed by Kalia Rork of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

27629 Elkwood LN, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
MLS# SR24092195
Listed by Carie Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

28109 Windy WAY, Castaic, CA 91384
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 699,999 0.7%
MLS# SR23022168
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

28669 Pietro DR, Valencia, CA 91354
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt
$ 664,000 $ 663,999
MLS# SR22134607
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

26443 Circle Knoll CT, Newhall, CA 91321
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 625,000 2.4%
MLS# SR22088658
Listed by Ellie Lacy of Kellar-Davis,Inc.

932 E Kingsley Ave, Pomona, CA 91767
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt
$ 553,000 $ 550,000 0.5%
MLS# SR23186581
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

31319 The Old RD #C, Castaic, CA 91384
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
MLS# PW22060948
Listed by Corinne Gonzalez of KW College Park

10 Live Oak, Canyon Country, CA 91387
Vacant Land
2 Acres
$ 425,000 $ 399,000 6.5%
MLS# SR22013379
Listed by Julie Newman of Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

10943 Laurel Canyon BLVD #A15, San Fernando, CA 91340
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths841 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 400,000 3.8%
MLS# SR24050585
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

24115 Del Monte DR #65, Valencia, CA 91355
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath693 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,999 1.2%
MLS# SR23166061
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

9315 Sierra Vista RD, Phelan, CA 92371
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,577 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 395,000 3.8%
MLS# CV24017384
Listed by Robert Loenhorst of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

23515 Lyons #225, Valencia, CA 91355
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 390,000 2.6%
MLS# SR25253580
Listed by Carie Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

0 Vacant Land, Canyon Country, CA 91351
Vacant Land
51.53 Acres
$ 350,000 $ 295,000 18.6%
MLS# SR23161141
Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

26712 Oak Crossing RD #B, Newhall, CA 91321
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
MLS# SR22215922
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

1608 Bernina DR, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
MLS# V1-13514
Listed by Matthew Polaski of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

28108 Newhall Ranch Road, Valencia, CA 91355
Commercial
$ 250,000 $ 279,000 10.4%
MLS# SR23119207
Listed by Heber Gonzalez of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars